banner
banner
Czechia - FNL
Czechia - FNL
09:15 am
FK Pardubice
Prostejov
09:15 am
Sokolov
Vlasim
Czechia - 3. liga: CFL
Czechia - 3. liga: CFL
09:15 am
Vysehrad
Prevysov
04:00 pm
Usti nad Orlici
Domazlice
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL
Czechia - 3. liga: MSFL
09:15 am
Vysehrad
Prevysov
04:00 pm
Usti nad Orlici
Domazlice
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie A
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie A
09:15 am
Mas Taborsko B
Jindrichuv Hradec
04:00 pm
Doubravka
Rakovnik
04:00 pm
Horovicko
Beroun
09:15 am
Chomutov
Sous
09:15 am
Mostecky FK
Nymburk
02:00 pm
Brezova
Motorlet Prague
09:15 am
Kolin
Turnov
09:30 am
Prepere
Vysoke Myto
02:30 pm
Pardubice B
Trutnov
04:00 pm
Slatinany
Velke Hamry
03:00 pm
Breclav
Slavoj Polna
03:00 pm
Nove Sady
Bystrc
03:00 pm
Rosice
Velka Bites
03:00 pm
Hermanice
Kozlovice
03:00 pm
Prerov
Novy Jicin
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie B
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie B
09:15 am
Mas Taborsko B
Jindrichuv Hradec
04:00 pm
Doubravka
Rakovnik
04:00 pm
Horovicko
Beroun
09:15 am
Chomutov
Sous
09:15 am
Mostecky FK
Nymburk
02:00 pm
Brezova
Motorlet Prague
09:15 am
Kolin
Turnov
09:30 am
Prepere
Vysoke Myto
02:30 pm
Pardubice B
Trutnov
04:00 pm
Slatinany
Velke Hamry
03:00 pm
Breclav
Slavoj Polna
03:00 pm
Nove Sady
Bystrc
03:00 pm
Rosice
Velka Bites
03:00 pm
Hermanice
Kozlovice
03:00 pm
Prerov
Novy Jicin
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie C
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie C
09:15 am
Mas Taborsko B
Jindrichuv Hradec
04:00 pm
Doubravka
Rakovnik
04:00 pm
Horovicko
Beroun
09:15 am
Chomutov
Sous
09:15 am
Mostecky FK
Nymburk
02:00 pm
Brezova
Motorlet Prague
09:15 am
Kolin
Turnov
09:30 am
Prepere
Vysoke Myto
02:30 pm
Pardubice B
Trutnov
04:00 pm
Slatinany
Velke Hamry
03:00 pm
Breclav
Slavoj Polna
03:00 pm
Nove Sady
Bystrc
03:00 pm
Rosice
Velka Bites
03:00 pm
Hermanice
Kozlovice
03:00 pm
Prerov
Novy Jicin
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie D
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie D
09:15 am
Mas Taborsko B
Jindrichuv Hradec
04:00 pm
Doubravka
Rakovnik
04:00 pm
Horovicko
Beroun
09:15 am
Chomutov
Sous
09:15 am
Mostecky FK
Nymburk
02:00 pm
Brezova
Motorlet Prague
09:15 am
Kolin
Turnov
09:30 am
Prepere
Vysoke Myto
02:30 pm
Pardubice B
Trutnov
04:00 pm
Slatinany
Velke Hamry
03:00 pm
Breclav
Slavoj Polna
03:00 pm
Nove Sady
Bystrc
03:00 pm
Rosice
Velka Bites
03:00 pm
Hermanice
Kozlovice
03:00 pm
Prerov
Novy Jicin
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie E
Czechia - 4. liga: Divizie E
09:15 am
Mas Taborsko B
Jindrichuv Hradec
04:00 pm
Doubravka
Rakovnik
04:00 pm
Horovicko
Beroun
09:15 am
Chomutov
Sous
09:15 am
Mostecky FK
Nymburk
02:00 pm
Brezova
Motorlet Prague
09:15 am
Kolin
Turnov
09:30 am
Prepere
Vysoke Myto
02:30 pm
Pardubice B
Trutnov
04:00 pm
Slatinany
Velke Hamry
03:00 pm
Breclav
Slavoj Polna
03:00 pm
Nove Sady
Bystrc
03:00 pm
Rosice
Velka Bites
03:00 pm
Hermanice
Kozlovice
03:00 pm
Prerov
Novy Jicin