banner
banner
Germany - Bundesliga
Germany - Bundesliga
02:30 pm
Bayern Munich
Werder Bremen
02:30 pm
Mainz
Dusseldorf
02:30 pm
Augsburg
Stuttgart
02:30 pm
Bayer Leverkusen
Nurnberg
05:30 pm
B. Monchengladbach
RB Leipzig
07:30 pm
Schalke
Hoffenheim
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
12:00 pm
Duisburg
Sandhausen
12:00 pm
Greuther Furth
Union Berlin
12:00 pm
Hamburger SV
Aue
12:00 pm
Holstein Kiel
Paderborn
Germany - 3. Liga
Germany - 3. Liga
01:00 pm
Fortuna Koln
Unterhaching
01:00 pm
Hallescher
Munich 1860
01:00 pm
Jena
Wehen
01:00 pm
Karlsruher
Meppen
01:00 pm
Preussen Munster
Grossaspach
01:00 pm
VfL Osnabruck
Aalen
01:00 pm
Zwickau
Wurzburger Kickers
Germany - Regionalliga: Nord
Germany - Regionalliga: Nord
12:30 pm
Bautzen
Rathenow
12:30 pm
Berliner AK 07
Nordhausen
12:30 pm
Erfurt
Viktoria Berlin
01:00 pm
Dusseldorf II
Wuppertaler
01:00 pm
Rodinghausen
Bonner
01:00 pm
Wattenscheid
TV Herkenrath
01:00 pm
Wiedenbruck
Kaan-Marienborn
01:00 pm
Balingen
Kickers Offenbach
01:00 pm
Hessen Dreieich
Hoffenheim II
01:00 pm
Mannheim
Worms
01:00 pm
Pirmasens
Stuttgart II
01:00 pm
Saarbrucken
Walldorf
01:00 pm
Stadtallendorf
Elversberg
01:00 pm
Steinbach Haiger
FC 08 Homburg
12:00 pm
Furth II
Nurnberg II
01:00 pm
Garching
SpVgg Bayreuth
01:00 pm
FSV Frankfurt
Ulm
Germany - Regionalliga: Sud
Germany - Regionalliga: Sud
12:30 pm
Bautzen
Rathenow
12:30 pm
Berliner AK 07
Nordhausen
12:30 pm
Erfurt
Viktoria Berlin
01:00 pm
Dusseldorf II
Wuppertaler
01:00 pm
Rodinghausen
Bonner
01:00 pm
Wattenscheid
TV Herkenrath
01:00 pm
Wiedenbruck
Kaan-Marienborn
01:00 pm
Balingen
Kickers Offenbach
01:00 pm
Hessen Dreieich
Hoffenheim II
01:00 pm
Mannheim
Worms
01:00 pm
Pirmasens
Stuttgart II
01:00 pm
Saarbrucken
Walldorf
01:00 pm
Stadtallendorf
Elversberg
01:00 pm
Steinbach Haiger
FC 08 Homburg
12:00 pm
Furth II
Nurnberg II
01:00 pm
Garching
SpVgg Bayreuth
01:00 pm
FSV Frankfurt
Ulm
Germany - Regionalliga: West
Germany - Regionalliga: West
12:30 pm
Bautzen
Rathenow
12:30 pm
Berliner AK 07
Nordhausen
12:30 pm
Erfurt
Viktoria Berlin
01:00 pm
Dusseldorf II
Wuppertaler
01:00 pm
Rodinghausen
Bonner
01:00 pm
Wattenscheid
TV Herkenrath
01:00 pm
Wiedenbruck
Kaan-Marienborn
01:00 pm
Balingen
Kickers Offenbach
01:00 pm
Hessen Dreieich
Hoffenheim II
01:00 pm
Mannheim
Worms
01:00 pm
Pirmasens
Stuttgart II
01:00 pm
Saarbrucken
Walldorf
01:00 pm
Stadtallendorf
Elversberg
01:00 pm
Steinbach Haiger
FC 08 Homburg
12:00 pm
Furth II
Nurnberg II
01:00 pm
Garching
SpVgg Bayreuth
01:00 pm
FSV Frankfurt
Ulm
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
Germany - Oberliga: Baden-Wurttemberg
12:30 pm
Neumarkt
Seligenporten
01:00 pm
Brandenburger
Stendal
01:00 pm
Pfeddersheim
Emmelshausen
01:00 pm
TuS Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
01:30 pm
Schott Mainz
Kaiserslautern II
02:00 pm
Mechtersheim
VFB Dillingen
02:30 pm
Diefflen
Engers
02:30 pm
Jagersburg
Rochling
02:30 pm
Karbach
Hertha Wiesbach
02:00 pm
Ammerthal
Erlangen
02:00 pm
Bayern Hof
Grossbardorf
02:00 pm
Wurzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
03:00 pm
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers II
03:00 pm
ATSV
Spvgg Ansbach 09
03:00 pm
Aubstadt
Jahn Forchheim
03:00 pm
Gebenbach
Sand
01:00 pm
Dachau
Holzkirchen
01:00 pm
Ismaning
Kirchanschoring
01:00 pm
Unterfohring
Hankofen-Hailing
03:00 pm
Kottern-St. Mang
Sonthofen
03:00 pm
Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg
01:00 pm
Normannia Gmund
Ravensburg
01:00 pm
Pforzheim
Linx
02:30 pm
Bahlinger
Villingen
02:30 pm
Oberachern
Reutlingen
02:30 pm
TSV Ilshofen
Ger. Friedrichstal
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern
Germany - Oberliga: Bayern
12:30 pm
Neumarkt
Seligenporten
01:00 pm
Brandenburger
Stendal
01:00 pm
Pfeddersheim
Emmelshausen
01:00 pm
TuS Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
01:30 pm
Schott Mainz
Kaiserslautern II
02:00 pm
Mechtersheim
VFB Dillingen
02:30 pm
Diefflen
Engers
02:30 pm
Jagersburg
Rochling
02:30 pm
Karbach
Hertha Wiesbach
02:00 pm
Ammerthal
Erlangen
02:00 pm
Bayern Hof
Grossbardorf
02:00 pm
Wurzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
03:00 pm
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers II
03:00 pm
ATSV
Spvgg Ansbach 09
03:00 pm
Aubstadt
Jahn Forchheim
03:00 pm
Gebenbach
Sand
01:00 pm
Dachau
Holzkirchen
01:00 pm
Ismaning
Kirchanschoring
01:00 pm
Unterfohring
Hankofen-Hailing
03:00 pm
Kottern-St. Mang
Sonthofen
03:00 pm
Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg
01:00 pm
Normannia Gmund
Ravensburg
01:00 pm
Pforzheim
Linx
02:30 pm
Bahlinger
Villingen
02:30 pm
Oberachern
Reutlingen
02:30 pm
TSV Ilshofen
Ger. Friedrichstal
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen
Germany - Oberliga: Bremen
12:30 pm
Neumarkt
Seligenporten
01:00 pm
Brandenburger
Stendal
01:00 pm
Pfeddersheim
Emmelshausen
01:00 pm
TuS Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
01:30 pm
Schott Mainz
Kaiserslautern II
02:00 pm
Mechtersheim
VFB Dillingen
02:30 pm
Diefflen
Engers
02:30 pm
Jagersburg
Rochling
02:30 pm
Karbach
Hertha Wiesbach
02:00 pm
Ammerthal
Erlangen
02:00 pm
Bayern Hof
Grossbardorf
02:00 pm
Wurzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
03:00 pm
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers II
03:00 pm
ATSV
Spvgg Ansbach 09
03:00 pm
Aubstadt
Jahn Forchheim
03:00 pm
Gebenbach
Sand
01:00 pm
Dachau
Holzkirchen
01:00 pm
Ismaning
Kirchanschoring
01:00 pm
Unterfohring
Hankofen-Hailing
03:00 pm
Kottern-St. Mang
Sonthofen
03:00 pm
Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg
01:00 pm
Normannia Gmund
Ravensburg
01:00 pm
Pforzheim
Linx
02:30 pm
Bahlinger
Villingen
02:30 pm
Oberachern
Reutlingen
02:30 pm
TSV Ilshofen
Ger. Friedrichstal
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg
Germany - Oberliga: Hamburg
12:30 pm
Neumarkt
Seligenporten
01:00 pm
Brandenburger
Stendal
01:00 pm
Pfeddersheim
Emmelshausen
01:00 pm
TuS Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
01:30 pm
Schott Mainz
Kaiserslautern II
02:00 pm
Mechtersheim
VFB Dillingen
02:30 pm
Diefflen
Engers
02:30 pm
Jagersburg
Rochling
02:30 pm
Karbach
Hertha Wiesbach
02:00 pm
Ammerthal
Erlangen
02:00 pm
Bayern Hof
Grossbardorf
02:00 pm
Wurzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
03:00 pm
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers II
03:00 pm
ATSV
Spvgg Ansbach 09
03:00 pm
Aubstadt
Jahn Forchheim
03:00 pm
Gebenbach
Sand
01:00 pm
Dachau
Holzkirchen
01:00 pm
Ismaning
Kirchanschoring
01:00 pm
Unterfohring
Hankofen-Hailing
03:00 pm
Kottern-St. Mang
Sonthofen
03:00 pm
Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg
01:00 pm
Normannia Gmund
Ravensburg
01:00 pm
Pforzheim
Linx
02:30 pm
Bahlinger
Villingen
02:30 pm
Oberachern
Reutlingen
02:30 pm
TSV Ilshofen
Ger. Friedrichstal
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen
Germany - Oberliga: Hessen
12:30 pm
Neumarkt
Seligenporten
01:00 pm
Brandenburger
Stendal
01:00 pm
Pfeddersheim
Emmelshausen
01:00 pm
TuS Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
01:30 pm
Schott Mainz
Kaiserslautern II
02:00 pm
Mechtersheim
VFB Dillingen
02:30 pm
Diefflen
Engers
02:30 pm
Jagersburg
Rochling
02:30 pm
Karbach
Hertha Wiesbach
02:00 pm
Ammerthal
Erlangen
02:00 pm
Bayern Hof
Grossbardorf
02:00 pm
Wurzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
03:00 pm
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers II
03:00 pm
ATSV
Spvgg Ansbach 09
03:00 pm
Aubstadt
Jahn Forchheim
03:00 pm
Gebenbach
Sand
01:00 pm
Dachau
Holzkirchen
01:00 pm
Ismaning
Kirchanschoring
01:00 pm
Unterfohring
Hankofen-Hailing
03:00 pm
Kottern-St. Mang
Sonthofen
03:00 pm
Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg
01:00 pm
Normannia Gmund
Ravensburg
01:00 pm
Pforzheim
Linx
02:30 pm
Bahlinger
Villingen
02:30 pm
Oberachern
Reutlingen
02:30 pm
TSV Ilshofen
Ger. Friedrichstal
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen
Germany - Oberliga: Niedersachsen
12:30 pm
Neumarkt
Seligenporten
01:00 pm
Brandenburger
Stendal
01:00 pm
Pfeddersheim
Emmelshausen
01:00 pm
TuS Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
01:30 pm
Schott Mainz
Kaiserslautern II
02:00 pm
Mechtersheim
VFB Dillingen
02:30 pm
Diefflen
Engers
02:30 pm
Jagersburg
Rochling
02:30 pm
Karbach
Hertha Wiesbach
02:00 pm
Ammerthal
Erlangen
02:00 pm
Bayern Hof
Grossbardorf
02:00 pm
Wurzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
03:00 pm
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers II
03:00 pm
ATSV
Spvgg Ansbach 09
03:00 pm
Aubstadt
Jahn Forchheim
03:00 pm
Gebenbach
Sand
01:00 pm
Dachau
Holzkirchen
01:00 pm
Ismaning
Kirchanschoring
01:00 pm
Unterfohring
Hankofen-Hailing
03:00 pm
Kottern-St. Mang
Sonthofen
03:00 pm
Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg
01:00 pm
Normannia Gmund
Ravensburg
01:00 pm
Pforzheim
Linx
02:30 pm
Bahlinger
Villingen
02:30 pm
Oberachern
Reutlingen
02:30 pm
TSV Ilshofen
Ger. Friedrichstal
Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
12:30 pm
Neumarkt
Seligenporten
01:00 pm
Brandenburger
Stendal
01:00 pm
Pfeddersheim
Emmelshausen
01:00 pm
TuS Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
01:30 pm
Schott Mainz
Kaiserslautern II
02:00 pm
Mechtersheim
VFB Dillingen
02:30 pm
Diefflen
Engers
02:30 pm
Jagersburg
Rochling
02:30 pm
Karbach
Hertha Wiesbach
02:00 pm
Ammerthal
Erlangen
02:00 pm
Bayern Hof
Grossbardorf
02:00 pm
Wurzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
03:00 pm
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers II
03:00 pm
ATSV
Spvgg Ansbach 09
03:00 pm
Aubstadt
Jahn Forchheim
03:00 pm
Gebenbach
Sand
01:00 pm
Dachau
Holzkirchen
01:00 pm
Ismaning
Kirchanschoring
01:00 pm
Unterfohring
Hankofen-Hailing
03:00 pm
Kottern-St. Mang
Sonthofen
03:00 pm
Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg
01:00 pm
Normannia Gmund
Ravensburg
01:00 pm
Pforzheim
Linx
02:30 pm
Bahlinger
Villingen
02:30 pm
Oberachern
Reutlingen
02:30 pm
TSV Ilshofen
Ger. Friedrichstal
Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Sud
Germany - Oberliga: Nordost-Sud
12:30 pm
Neumarkt
Seligenporten
01:00 pm
Brandenburger
Stendal
01:00 pm
Pfeddersheim
Emmelshausen
01:00 pm
TuS Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
01:30 pm
Schott Mainz
Kaiserslautern II
02:00 pm
Mechtersheim
VFB Dillingen
02:30 pm
Diefflen
Engers
02:30 pm
Jagersburg
Rochling
02:30 pm
Karbach
Hertha Wiesbach
02:00 pm
Ammerthal
Erlangen
02:00 pm
Bayern Hof
Grossbardorf
02:00 pm
Wurzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
03:00 pm
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers II
03:00 pm
ATSV
Spvgg Ansbach 09
03:00 pm
Aubstadt
Jahn Forchheim
03:00 pm
Gebenbach
Sand
01:00 pm
Dachau
Holzkirchen
01:00 pm
Ismaning
Kirchanschoring
01:00 pm
Unterfohring
Hankofen-Hailing
03:00 pm
Kottern-St. Mang
Sonthofen
03:00 pm
Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg
01:00 pm
Normannia Gmund
Ravensburg
01:00 pm
Pforzheim
Linx
02:30 pm
Bahlinger
Villingen
02:30 pm
Oberachern
Reutlingen
02:30 pm
TSV Ilshofen
Ger. Friedrichstal
Germany - Oberliga: NRW
Germany - Oberliga: NRW
12:30 pm
Neumarkt
Seligenporten
01:00 pm
Brandenburger
Stendal
01:00 pm
Pfeddersheim
Emmelshausen
01:00 pm
TuS Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
01:30 pm
Schott Mainz
Kaiserslautern II
02:00 pm
Mechtersheim
VFB Dillingen
02:30 pm
Diefflen
Engers
02:30 pm
Jagersburg
Rochling
02:30 pm
Karbach
Hertha Wiesbach
02:00 pm
Ammerthal
Erlangen
02:00 pm
Bayern Hof
Grossbardorf
02:00 pm
Wurzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
03:00 pm
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers II
03:00 pm
ATSV
Spvgg Ansbach 09
03:00 pm
Aubstadt
Jahn Forchheim
03:00 pm
Gebenbach
Sand
01:00 pm
Dachau
Holzkirchen
01:00 pm
Ismaning
Kirchanschoring
01:00 pm
Unterfohring
Hankofen-Hailing
03:00 pm
Kottern-St. Mang
Sonthofen
03:00 pm
Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg
01:00 pm
Normannia Gmund
Ravensburg
01:00 pm
Pforzheim
Linx
02:30 pm
Bahlinger
Villingen
02:30 pm
Oberachern
Reutlingen
02:30 pm
TSV Ilshofen
Ger. Friedrichstal
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
Germany - Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
12:30 pm
Neumarkt
Seligenporten
01:00 pm
Brandenburger
Stendal
01:00 pm
Pfeddersheim
Emmelshausen
01:00 pm
TuS Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
01:30 pm
Schott Mainz
Kaiserslautern II
02:00 pm
Mechtersheim
VFB Dillingen
02:30 pm
Diefflen
Engers
02:30 pm
Jagersburg
Rochling
02:30 pm
Karbach
Hertha Wiesbach
02:00 pm
Ammerthal
Erlangen
02:00 pm
Bayern Hof
Grossbardorf
02:00 pm
Wurzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
03:00 pm
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers II
03:00 pm
ATSV
Spvgg Ansbach 09
03:00 pm
Aubstadt
Jahn Forchheim
03:00 pm
Gebenbach
Sand
01:00 pm
Dachau
Holzkirchen
01:00 pm
Ismaning
Kirchanschoring
01:00 pm
Unterfohring
Hankofen-Hailing
03:00 pm
Kottern-St. Mang
Sonthofen
03:00 pm
Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg
01:00 pm
Normannia Gmund
Ravensburg
01:00 pm
Pforzheim
Linx
02:30 pm
Bahlinger
Villingen
02:30 pm
Oberachern
Reutlingen
02:30 pm
TSV Ilshofen
Ger. Friedrichstal
Germany - Oberliga: Sudwest
Germany - Oberliga: Sudwest
12:30 pm
Neumarkt
Seligenporten
01:00 pm
Brandenburger
Stendal
01:00 pm
Pfeddersheim
Emmelshausen
01:00 pm
TuS Koblenz
Hassia Bingen
01:30 pm
Schott Mainz
Kaiserslautern II
02:00 pm
Mechtersheim
VFB Dillingen
02:30 pm
Diefflen
Engers
02:30 pm
Jagersburg
Rochling
02:30 pm
Karbach
Hertha Wiesbach
02:00 pm
Ammerthal
Erlangen
02:00 pm
Bayern Hof
Grossbardorf
02:00 pm
Wurzburger FV
DJK Bamberg
03:00 pm
Abtswind
Wurzburger Kickers II
03:00 pm
ATSV
Spvgg Ansbach 09
03:00 pm
Aubstadt
Jahn Forchheim
03:00 pm
Gebenbach
Sand
01:00 pm
Dachau
Holzkirchen
01:00 pm
Ismaning
Kirchanschoring
01:00 pm
Unterfohring
Hankofen-Hailing
03:00 pm
Kottern-St. Mang
Sonthofen
03:00 pm
Regensburg II
Schwaben Augsburg
01:00 pm
Normannia Gmund
Ravensburg
01:00 pm
Pforzheim
Linx
02:30 pm
Bahlinger
Villingen
02:30 pm
Oberachern
Reutlingen
02:30 pm
TSV Ilshofen
Ger. Friedrichstal