banner
banner
Spain - Segunda Division
Spain - Segunda Division
06:00 pm
Albacete
Mallorca
Spain - Segunda B: Group 1
Spain - Segunda B: Group 1
05:00 pm
Baleares
Melilla
07:30 pm
Ponferradina
Cartagena
05:00 pm
Recreativo Huelva
Mirandes
05:30 pm
UD Logrones
Hercules
Spain - Segunda B: Group 2
Spain - Segunda B: Group 2
05:00 pm
Baleares
Melilla
07:30 pm
Ponferradina
Cartagena
05:00 pm
Recreativo Huelva
Mirandes
05:30 pm
UD Logrones
Hercules
Spain - Segunda B: Group 3
Spain - Segunda B: Group 3
05:00 pm
Baleares
Melilla
07:30 pm
Ponferradina
Cartagena
05:00 pm
Recreativo Huelva
Mirandes
05:30 pm
UD Logrones
Hercules
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4
Spain - Segunda B: Group 4
05:00 pm
Baleares
Melilla
07:30 pm
Ponferradina
Cartagena
05:00 pm
Recreativo Huelva
Mirandes
05:30 pm
UD Logrones
Hercules
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 1
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 1
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 10
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 10
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 11
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 11
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 12
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 12
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 13
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 13
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 14
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 14
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 15
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 15
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 16
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 16
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 17
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 17
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 18
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 18
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 2
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 2
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 3
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 3
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 4
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 4
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 5
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 5
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 6
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 6
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 7
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 7
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 8
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 8
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 9
Spain - Tercera Division: Group 9
05:00 pm
Cadiz CF B
Numancia B
05:00 pm
Marino de Luanco
Mutilvera
05:00 pm
Bergantinos
Villarrubia
06:30 pm
G. Segoviana
Villarrobledo
05:00 pm
Jaen
Algeciras
05:00 pm
La Nucia
Arandina
05:00 pm
Lealtad
Formentera
05:00 pm
Linares
Moralo
05:00 pm
Lorca Deportiva
Union Viera
05:00 pm
Mallorca B
CD Utrera
05:00 pm
Portugalete
Alondras
05:00 pm
SD Logrones
Las Rozas
05:00 pm
Socuellamos
CD Mostoles
05:00 pm
Tamaraceite
Prat
05:00 pm
Tarazona
El Palo
06:00 pm
Union Montanesa Escobedo
Alaves B
05:00 pm
Zamora
Alcobendas